Our Managing Directors

   

Dr. Ghazanfar Ali Khan
July 2019 - to Date

Waheed Akhtar Ansari
May 2018 - July 2019
Amir Ijaz Akbar
March 2018 - May 2018
   
Dr. Usman Ali Khan
April 2017 - May 2018
Muhammad Mehmood(addl.charge)
April 2016 - April 2017
   
Khaqan Babar
Sep 2013 - May 2016
Ali Tahir
Mar 2013 - Jun 2013
   
Capt.(R) Sher Alam Mahsud
May 2012 - Mar 2013
Altaf Ezid Khan
June 2011- May 2012
   
Muzaffar Mahmood
Jun 2009 - Jun 2011
Muhammad Ahsan Raja
Jan 2009 - May 2009
   
Khalid Masood Chaudhary
Apr 2008 - Nov 2008
Brig (R) Iftikhar Ahmad
Mar 2007 - Apr 2008
   
Brig (R) Amman Ullah Khan Niazi (S.Bt)
Mar 2000 - Mar 2007
Brig (R) Muhammad Aziz Ahmad Khan
Nov 1989 - Dec1999
   
Abdul Hamid Chaudhry
Jan 1987 - Nov 1989
Anwar Kabir Sheih
Aug 1986 - Oct 1987
   
Muhammad Hayat Ullah Khan Sumbal
Oct 1985 - Aug 1986
Dr. Mahbub Ali
Mar 1979 - Aug 1985
   
Dr. Muhammad Naseem
Oct 1978 - Feb 1979
Javed Ahmad Qureshi
Jul 1976 - Oct 1978